?

Log in

~O-NaNa~ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*

[ website | SuCK a NuT!! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Links
[Links:| Lostprophets Chevelle A PERFECT CIRLCE ]

MURDER on the DANCE FLOOR!!! git ur TiXX NOW!!! [May. 18th, 2007|01:50 pm]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |anxiousanxious]

Click Here To View Event


Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
LinkLeave a comment

i LOvE U MONiCA!!! [Aug. 3rd, 2006|01:57 pm]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |anxiousanxious]

HaPPy 7 WONDERFUL MONTHzz!!!

i LOvE U so0o0o0o0o0o0 MUCH!!!
FOREVER && EVER!!!
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

Mi BABY!!! [Jul. 3rd, 2006|10:05 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |lovedHaPPy]

HaPPy 6 MONTHzz!!!

Baby i LOvE U very very very MUCH!!!
im so0o0o0o HaPPy im wit U!!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
LinkLeave a comment

Mi KNOTTzz BiRTHDAY!!!! [Jun. 15th, 2006|02:32 pm]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |cheerfulcheerful]

thee WONDERFUL-EST DAY EvER!!!!



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... on our way thurr lol yep i was HiiiiGH lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting...... at McDonalds lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... aawww ME & JoSHy ♥

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... walkin 2 KNOTTz lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting..... (waitin in line 2 git our tix lol) thee onez who went & LOvE ME!!!! i LOvE U ALL!!! ♥

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting...... YUP were FREAKzz!!!! hahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting............ can u tell im HaPPY!!!! hahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting...... this is wut happened when i git to0 HAPPY hahaha mi STUNNA - SHADEzz broke lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... Mi BEAUTiFUL!!!! ♥

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting...... after a Lo0o0oNG day i NEEDed a HUG!!! *sigh*

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... SPiN this SHiiiiT!!! hahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... FUCK YA!!! FUCK YA!!!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... Mi HOTTiEzz!!!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... & thee SEXYzz!!!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... i LOvE CHiCKEN!!! hahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... we had an itch hahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... aawww *rubz her tummy*

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... i see Bo0Tyz!!! lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting........ wuts better then SMOKiN after a Lo0o0oNG DAY?!?!?! hahahaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting....... then it ended lol



........ i LOvEd it!!!!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Mi Birthday....... [Jun. 14th, 2006|10:48 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
i had thee BEST BiRTHDAY!!!
i LOvE ALL those who came 2 KNOTTzz!!!
:::KiSSES:::
LinkLeave a comment

HaPPy BirThDaY!!! [May. 16th, 2006|11:03 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
HaPPy 19th BirThDaY Mi BESTEST BESTEST BESTEST FRiEND PAULETTE!!!

i LOvE U
i MiSS U
ur thee BESTEST FRiEND i could EVER have!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

HaPPy BirTHDay!!! [May. 8th, 2006|08:03 pm]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |bouncy]

HaPPy BirThDaY JENNiE!!!

..... mi sis ♥
LinkLeave a comment

i LOVE U BABE!!! [May. 3rd, 2006|11:08 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |lovedi LOVE U MONiCA!!!!]
[DanCing 2 |Rock the Casbah ~~ THE CLASH]

HaPPy 4 MoNTHzz!!!
i LOVE U more than ANYTHiNG!! ♥
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

i LOVE U ADRiAN!!!! mi kaka face lol [Mar. 14th, 2006|11:24 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |coldcold]

HaPPy 3rd BirthDaY ADRiAN!!!!

aka "FLUFFY"
hahaha thats Mi BAD ASS LiL Nephew *muah*
i LOVE U KAKA FACE!!!
aunty O-NaNa Lo0o0o0oVEzz U 2 much!!!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

AAAHhhhh!!!! [Jan. 9th, 2006|11:00 am]
~O-NaNa~ aka *Joanna*
[How im FeeLin |annoyedannoyed]
[DanCing 2 |SLiPKNOT]

DRAMA!!!
people jus leave me BE!!!
GOSH!!!


~ THEE END ~
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]